Bus #14 - Shawnee/Hwy 319 - Penguin

2016-2017
Shawnee-Highway 319
Bus #14 - Penguin
Driver: Sharon Brow
Bus Cell:  359-1870

6:15 Leave Bus Garage
6:50 Lost Springs
6:59 Shawnee (on rural day p/u)
7:00 #689 Hwy 18-20
7:07 Pickinpaugh Rd/County Rd #50
7:12 Orin Store
7:22 Hilltop Trailer Ct./#230 Orin Way
7:23 #231 Orin Way
7:24 #225 Orin Way
7:25 Dove Loop/#228 Orin Way
7:26 #183 Orin Way
7:27 #150 Orin Way
7:29 Frontier Baptist Church
7:31 Motel 6/ Budget Inn
7:35 Mesa Ct
7:37 Cheyenne/Bandera
7:40 Primary/HS
7:45 Central/Admin/7th St
7:55 Middle School
8:00 Intermediate
AFTERNOON LINEUP
3:05 Middle School
3:07 915 E Richards
3:10 Mesa Dr./Madora
3:15 Cheyenne/Sonora St
3:18 Primary/HS
3:28 Leave Primary/HS
3:30 Cheyenne/Sonora St
3:31 Cheyenne/Bandera
3:32 Cheyenne/Mesa
3:36 Mesa Ct
3:37 Motel 6/Budget Inn
3:39 Frontier Baptist Church
3:41 #150 Orin Way
3:42 #183 Orin Way
3:43 Dove Loop/#228 Orin Way
3:44 #225 Orin Way
3:45 #231 Orin Way
3:46 Hilltop Trailer Ct/#230 Orin Way
3:55 Orin Store
4:00 Pickinpaugh Rd/County Rd #50
4:03 #689 Hwy 18-20
4:10 Shawnee
4:15 Lost Springs
5:05 Bus Garage