Bus #17 - N. Brownfield Rd/Clay St. Center - Horse
2016-17
N. Brownfield Rd./Clay St. Center  
Bus #17 - Horse
Driver:  Ray Henderson
Bus Cell:  359-0154

 

7:09 Leave Bus Garage
7:13 3rd & Elm (by Bank of the West)
7:17 1101 Brownfield
7:19 S. Smylie/Robin Lane
7:21 #1136 Smylie Rd
7:22 S. Smylie West Laramie
7:24 #949 Smylie Rd.
7:25 #341 Brownfield
7:27 3rd & Cedar
7:28 2nd & Poplar
7:30 5th & Clay
7:31 6th & Poplar
7:33 7th & Cedar
7:34 5th & Walnut
7:37 Boys & Girls Club
7:40 Primary/HS
7:45 Central Admin/7th & Hamilton
7:52 Middle School
8:00 Intermediate
AFTERNOON LINEUP
3:05 Intermediate
3:09 2nd & Walnut (in front of Kidz in Motion)
3:10 2nd & Poplar
3:12 6th & Poplar
3:14 5th & Walnut
3:15 Boys & Girls Club
3:17 3rd & Elm
3:20 Primary/HS
3:28 Leave Primary/HS
3:33 3rd & Elm
3:38 5th & Walnut
3:39 7th & Cedar
3:40 6th & Poplar
3:42 5th & Clay
3:43 3rd & Clay/By Alley
3:45 Corner of 2nd & Clay
3:46 2nd & Poplar
3:47 2nd & Walnut
3:51 Windriver Dr. & Riverbend Dr.
3:53   Meadowlark & Shoshone  
3:55   Big Horn Dr. & Meadowlark   
3:55 1131 North Fork
3:57    N. Riverend & Big Horn (Pond)    
3:59 Sweetwater off of Riverbend (Westgate Apt)
4:00 1239 Sweetwater
4:02 220 W. Yellowstone #4
4:10 Bus Barn