Bus #1 - White/South Brownfield Road - Turtle
   
2017-2018
White/S. Brownfield
Bus #1 - Turtle
Driver: Diana Leake
Bus Cell: 351-2319

6:45 Leave Bus Garage
7:07 White School
7:08 1564 Esterbrook Rd
7:09 #1469 Esterbrook Rd
7:12 [1254 Esterbrook Rd]
7:15 Poison Lake
7:17 873 Esterbrook
7:18 752 Esterbrook (Two Creek Ranch)
7:19 Rd 3 (Wagon Hound Rd)
7:20 Rockhurst/ Esterbrook Rd
7:21 623 Esterbrook
7:23 Bedtick Rd
7:24 #299 Esterbrook Rd
7:25 Esterbook Hwy/Anderson Dairy Rd
7:26 Sierra/Anderson Dairy Rd.
7:27 Hoya/Anderson Dairy Rd.
7:30 145 Robin Lane
7:33 Feather St. 
7:34 The Park on Hatchet Dr.
7:36 Bow Street
7:38 922 Brownfield Rd
7:45 Primary/HS
7:51 Middle School
8:00 Intermediate
8:05 Bus Barn
AFTERNOON LINEUP
3:05 Middle School
3:07 949 Smylie Rd/ Lewis Daycare
3:08 Smylie/W. Laramie
3:09 1136 Smylie Rd.
3:10 Robin Lane/Smylie
3:11 Bow Street
3:12 The Park on Hatchet Dr.
3:14 Feather St. 
3:15 922 Brownfield
3:20 Primary/HS
3:28 Leave Primary/HS
3:34 922 Brownfield
3:36 Feather St.
3:36 The Park on Hatchet Dr.
3:37 Bow St.
3:38 Smylie Rd./Laramie
3:40 1136 Smylie Rd.
3:40 Robin Lane/Smylie Rd
3:43 145 Robin Lane
3:44 Hoya/Anderson Dairy Rd.
3:45 Sierra / Anderson Dairy Rd
3:47 Anderson Dairy Rd/Esterbrook Hwy.
3:48 #299 Esterbrook Rd
3:49 Bedtick Rd. 
3:53 #623 Esterbrook
3:54 Rockhurst/Esterbrook Rd
3:55 County Rd 3 (Wagonhound)
3:56 752 Esterbrook (Two Creek Ranch)
3:57 873 Esterbrook
3:57 Poison Lake Rd.
4:03 1469 Esterbrook Rd
4:04 1564 Esterbrook Rd
4:05 White School
4:30 Bus Barn