Bus #20 - Cherokee Route - Butterfly

2016-2017
Cherokee Route
Bus #20 - Butterfly
Driver: Leslie Hilbird
Bus Cell: 351-1015


6:48 Leave Bus Garage
7:08 #7 Inez
7:10 #81 Inez
7:12   #405 Cherokee          
7:14 #335 Cherokee
7:17 #125 Cherokee - (@ Haystacks **do not drive in circle
7:19 #32 Cherokee Trl
7:20 #5 Cherokee Trl/54 Apache Tr
7:21 #241 Hwy 96
7:22 #229 Hwy 96
7:23 #222 Hwy 96
7:24 #200 Hwy 96
7:26 #105 County Hwy 96
7:27 #271 Hwy 96
7:28 #259 Hwy 91
7:29 #48 Peacock
7:30 #168 Hwy 91/KOA Campground
7:37 Middle School
7:44 Intermediate
7:50 Primary/HS
AFTERNOON LINEUP
3:05 Middle School
3:10 Monroe/Russell
3:12 Windriver/Carver
3:15 Dues Loop
3:22 Primary/HS
3:28 Leave Primary/HS
3:34 Meadow/Windriver
3:37 #168 Hwy 91/KOA Campground
3:38 #48 Peacock
3:38 #259 Hwy 91
3:39 #271 Hwy 96
3:41 #50 Hwy 96
3:42 #105 County Hwy 96
3:44 #200 Hwy 96
3:45 #222 Hwy 96
3:46 #229 Hwy 96
3:46 #241 Hwy 96
3:47 Hwy 96 & LaPrele Hall Rd
3:48 #5 Cherokee Trl/Apache Trl
3:49 #32 Cherokee Trl
3:53 #335 Cherokee Trl
3:55 #125 Cherokee Trl/ (at the haystack)
3:56   #405 Cherokee Trl      
3:57 #81 Inez
3:58 #7 Inez
4:15 Bus Garage