Bus #22 - Cold Springs/Chalk Buttes - Kangaroo

2016-2017
Cold Springs-Chalk Buttes
Bus #22- Kangaroo
Driver: Lori Temple
Bus Cell: 351-2317

6:45 Leave Bus Garage
6:57 325 Cold Springs Rd
7:01 #555 Cold Springs Rd.
7:04 #720 Cadlrock Turnoff
7:06 #672 Cold Springs Rd
7:07 Bedtick/Cold Springs Rd.
7:09 #280 Chalk Buttes Rd
7:10 Huxtable Rd/Chalk Buttes/
7:11 #3 Ridgewater Rd
7:13 Ramseier Loop #1 Mailboxes
7:14 Ramseier Loop #2
7:15 Westridge Way
7:16 14 Mountain View
7:18 Ridge Drive & Valley Dr.
7:19 #3 Valley Drive
7:20 Ramseier Loop #1 Mailboxes
7:25 Conestoga Apt. Office
7:28 Sweetwater/Riverbend Dr.
7:30 1131 North Fork Dr.
7:32 Big Horn & Meadowlark Dr.
7:34 Meadowlark Dr. & Shoshone
7:37 Intermediate
7:45 Middle School
7:53 Primary/HS
AFTERNOON LINEUP
3:05 DIS
3:07 Monroe/Sanford
3:08 Monroe/Russell
3:10 Sweetwater/Riverbend
3:11 Green River Rd & Riverbend
3:12 1131 North Fork Dr.
3:13 Big Horn & N. Riverbend
3:14 Big Horn & Meadowlark Dr.
3:16 Meadowlark Dr. & Shoshone
3:22 Primary/HS
3:28 Leave Primary/HS
3:30 12th & Birch
3:30 10th & Birch
3:31 8th & Birch
3:32 5th & Birch
3:32 5th & Oak Hospital
3:34 341 Brownfield
3:36 Conestoga Apt. Office
3:40 #55 Esterbrook Rd.
3:45 #3 Ridgewater Rd.
3:46 Ramseier Loop #1 Mailboxes
3:47 Ramseier Loop #2
3:48 Westridge Way
3:50 14 Mountain View
3:53 Ridge Drive & Valley Dr.
3:54 #3 Valley Drive
3:55 Huxtable Rd/Chalk Buttes
4:06 #280 Chalk Buttes Rd
4:06 #329 Chalk Buttes
4:07 #720 Cadlrock turnoff
4:07 #1 Cross Road
4:08 #670 Cold Springs Rd
4:10 Bedtick/Cold Springs Rd
4:13 #555 Cold Springs Rd
4:18 325 Cold Springs Rd
4:35 Bus Garage