Bus #3 - East Antelope Route - Bird
2017-2018
East Antelope Rt. 
Bus #3 - Bird
Driver:  Jeannine Holland
Bus Cell:  359-0109



6:23

Leave Bus Garage

6:53

1570 E. Antelope

7:09

#615 E. Antelope Rd

7:12

Paris Addition Turn-off

7:15

Antelope Rd/Burns Rd

7:17

Antelope/Overhil

7:19

Antelope/Bridger Trail

7:20

Antelope

7:21

Antelope/Kit Carsen

7:22

Antelope/Coulter Trail

7:24

#27 E Antelope Rd

7:27

8th & Center

7:30

Central Admin

7:37

Primary

7:46

Middle School

7:53

Intermediate

8:05

Bus Barn

Afternoon Lineup
3:05 Intermediate
3:10 Laramie/Washington
3:18 Primary/HS
3:28 Leave Primary/HS
3:32 8th & Walnut
3:35 #27 E Antelope Rd
3:37 Antelope/Coulter Trail
3:38 Antelope/Kit Carsen
3:39 Antelope/Bridger Trail
3:41 Antelope/Overhil
3:42 Antelope Rd/Burns Rd
3:43 Paris Addition - Turn-off
3:50 615 Antelope Rd.
4:20 1570 E. Antelope
4:50 Bus Garage