Bus #6 - Esterbrook/Chalk Buttes - Elephant
2016-17
Esterbrook/Chalk Buttes
Bus # 6-Elephant
Driver: Louann Wicker
Bus Cell: 351-2318


6:58 Leave Bus Garage
7:09 #122 Esterbrook Rd
7:10 #15 Chalk Buttes
7:13 #170 Chalk Buttes
7:14 Corner of Westland & Cottonwood
7:15 #9 Cottonwood
7:17    #27 Cottonwood
7:18 Corner of Cottonwood & Dilts
7:22   Valley Rd & Ridgewater Lane
7:23   Rolling Plains & Meadowgreen Pl
7:24    Crestview & Meadowgreen
7:25 #10 Lakeview @ mailboxes
7:32 Windriver & Riverbend
7:35 Intermediate
7:41 Middle School
7:50 Primary/HS
AFTERNOON LINEUP
3:05 Intermediate
3:10 Mesa Dr./Madora
3:11 Madora @ Park
3:13 Cheyenne St./Sonora
3:20 Primary/HS
3:28 Leave Primary/HS
3:40 Int DUES Loop
3:42 Windriver/Monroe
3:43 Russell/Monroe
3:45 15 Chalk Buttes
3:48 Valley Rd & Ridgewater Lane
3:49 Rolling Plains & Meadowgreen
3:50 Meadowgreen & Crestview
3:51 #10 Lakeview @ mailboxes
3:52 Lakeview/Ridgewater
3:53 #170 Chalk Buttes
3:55 Westland & Cottonwood
3:56 #9 Cottonwood
3:57    #27 Cottonwood
3:57 Corner of Cottonwood & Dilts
4:07 #122 Esterbrook
4:20 Bus Garage