Bus #9 - Irvine Route - Giraffe
2017-2018
Irvine Rt. 
Bus #9 - Giraffe
Driver: Pam Dahl
Bus Cell:  351-1016

















6:30 Bus Barn
6:50 Bridger Crossing
7:00 Orin Junction mailboxes
7:01 1250 Irvine Rd.
7:05 831 Irvine Rd
7:10 #150 Irvine Bridge Rd
7:12 #756 Irvine Rd
7:13 #690 Irvine Rd
7:15 Irvine Spur Road
7:18 #428 Irvine
7:23 #4 Riverview Dr
7:25 Chapparal/Sundance Estates
7:26 Coles Trailer Park/#32 Irvine Rd
7:26 #26 Irvine
7:29 Wulff Rd Mailboxes
7:29 #30 Fairway
7:30 #64 Fairway
7:32 #90 Fairway
7:33 #96 Fairway
7:33 #102 Fairway
7:34 Fairway & Green Dr.
7:39 Laramie/Washington
7:41 Cody/Jefferson
7:46 Primary/HS
7:53 Middle School
7:58 Intermediate
AFTERNOON LINEUP
3:05 Middle School
3:10 Washington/Cody St.
3:15 Central/Admin/6th St
3:17 Primary/HS
3:28 Leave Primary/HS
3:31 Jefferson/Cody
3:32 Laramie/Washinton
3:35 Wulff Road/Mailboxes
3:36 #30 Fairway
3:38 #64 Fairway
3:38 #72 Fairway/(Once in awhile PM Only)
3:40 #90 Fairway
3:40 #96 Fairway
3:40 #102 Fairway
3:41 Fairway & Green Dr.
3:43 #26 Irvine
3:44 Coles Trailer Park/#32 Irvine Rd
3:45 Chapparal/Sundance Estates
3:45 #4 Riverview Dr
3:52 #428 Irvine
3:55 Irvine Spur Road
3:57 #690 Irvine Rd
4:00 #756 Irvine Rd
4:03 #150 Irvine Bridge Rd
4:08 #831 Irvine Road
4:12 1250 Irvine
4:14 Orin Junction mailboxes
4:24 Bridger Crossing
5:10 Bus Garage