PM Route Schedule
2016-2017
Bus # Location Departure Time Bus # Location  Departure Time
1 DMS 3:05 13 DUES 3:05
  Smylie/W. Laramie 3:08   6th/Kimball & 5th/Kimball 3:14
  1136 Smylie Rd. 3:09   Central Admin/6th Street 3:17
  Robin Lane/Smylie 3:10   Primary/HS for Route 3:28
  Bow/Brownfield 3:11
  The Park on Hatchet Dr. 3:12 14 DMS 3:05
  Feather St. 3:14   Mesa/Madora 3:10
  922 Brownfield 3:15   Cheyenne St./Sanora 3:15
  Primary/HS for Route 3:28   Primary/HS for Route 3:28
3 DUES 3:05
  Laramie & Adams 3:10 17 DUES 3:05
  Primary/HS for Route 3:28   2nd & Walnut (Kidz in Motion) 3:09
  2nd & Poplar 3:10
4 DUES 3:05   5th & Clay 3:12
  949 Smylie Rd. 3:09   5th & Walnut 3:14
  Smylie/Robin Lane 3:10   Boys & Girls Club 3:15
  Brownfield Rd (K. Anderson) 3:11   3rd & Elm 3:17
  111 Feather St. @ Center Light Post 3:13   Primary/HS for Route 3:28
  The Park on Hatchet Dr. 3:15
  118 Bow Street @ Center Light Post 3:16
  Primary/HS for Route 3:28 19 DMS 3:05
  829 Brownfield Rd. 3:07
6 DUES 3:05   Senior Center (if needed) 3:09
  Mesa Dr./Madora 3:10   6th/Kimball 3:13
  Cheyenne/Sonora 3:13   Central Admin/6th & Hamilton 3:18
  Primary/HS for Route 3:28   Primary/HS for Route 3:28
7 DUES - PU B&G Club Kids 3:00
  DMS - PU B&G Club Kids 3:08 20 DMS 3:05
  Boys & Girls Club/5th & Oak St 3:20   Monroe/Russell 3:10
  Bus Barn 3:30   Windriver/Carver 3:12
  DUES 3:15
9 DMS 3:05   Primary/HS for Route 3:28
  Washington/Cody St. 3:10
  Central/Admin/6th St. 3:15
  Primary/HS for Route 3:28 22 DUES 3:05
  Windriver/Monroe 3:07
11 DUES Loop 3:05   Monroe/Russell 3:08
  240 Pearson/LaPrele Apts. 3:08   Sweetwater/Riverbend 3:10
  Meadow Lane/S. Windriver 3:12   1131 North Fork Dr. 3:12
  DMS 3:14   Windriver/Riverbend 3:14
  Primary/HS for Route 3:28   Primary/HS for Route 3:28
: